2. Vereinsturnier Stand: 15. Mai 2019
1 Bauer Richi M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
2 Bergmann Franz M V-SB/PB BSC 3D Vorau
3 Bohnec Josef M S-TRRB UBSC Artemis Wien
4 Csitkovits Günther M ?? Lockenhaus
5 Froihofer Anja W S-TRRB EAT Bogensport
6 Froihofer Gerrit M S-TRRB EAT Bogensport
7 Goldhammer Harald M V-TRRB keiner
8 Graf Christian M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
9 Graf Yvonne W S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
10 Graf Tobias M J-TRRB BSC Festenburg
11 Graf Stefanie W J-TRRB BSC Festenburg
12 Graf Amelie W K-TRRB BSC Festenburg
13 Haitzer Stefan M S-TRRB keiner
14 Haller Stefan M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
15 Halwachs Adrian M V-CU BSC 3D Vorau
16 Haspl Alois M V-CU BSC 3D Vorau
17 Hatzl Berni M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
18 Hatzl Johannes M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
19 Holzer Toni M V-TRRB BSC Festenburg
20 Kainz Waltraud W S-SB/PB Lockenhaus
21 Kainz Michael M S-RB Lockenhaus
22 Kelz Martin M S-TRRB BSC Eggersdorf
23 Kerschbaumer Grisu M V-TRRB BSC Festenburg
24 Kerschbaumer Lukas M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
25 Kleindl Anton M V-BB TT Bad Tatzmannsdorf
26 Klug Sandra W S-TRRB BSC Eggersdorf
27 Klug Gerhard M S-RB BSC Eggersdorf
28 Koller Kerstin W S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
29 Kraml Wolfgang M S-BB BS Hohenau
30 Kraml Mario M S-TRRB BSV Pillichsdorf
31 Kraml Ernst M V-LB BSV Pillichsdorf
32 Krenn Manfred M V-SB/PB BSC Eggersdorf
33 Kristoferitsch Karl M V-LB BSC Festenburg
34 Lidl Karl M S-TRRB BSC 3D Vorau
35 Marach Joe M S-SB/PB BSC Eggersdorf
36 Müller Birgit W S-RB BSC Eggersdorf
37 Müllner Manuel M S-LB keiner
38 Norkovic Robert M V-BB BS Hohenau
39 Pichler Barbara W S-TRRB BSC Eggersdorf
40 Pinter Gerhard M V-TRRB BSC Festenburg
41 Pinter Andreas M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
42 Romierer Alois M V-TRRB BSC 3D Vorau
43 Schloffer Tankred M S-LB BSC Eggersdorf
44 Schloffer Petra W V-TRRB BSC Eggersdorf
45 Schuckert  Roman M V-CU BS Hohenau
46 Steininger Andi M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
47 Steininger Sandra W S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
48 Straka Elisabeth W V-TRRB BS Hohenau
49 Unterberger Martin M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
50 Vycha Josef M V-TRRB BS Hohenau
51 Vycha Karin W S-TRRB BS Hohenau
52 Wiedner Erika W V-TRRB keiner
53 Winnige Melanie W S-TRRB BSC Festenburg
54 Winnige Nadine W S-TRRB keiner
55 Wlach  Diane W S-TRRB BS Hohenau
56 Wlach  Rudi M V-TRRB BS Hohenau
57 Zanitzer Roland M V-CU keiner
58 Zanitzer Birgit W V-TRRB keiner
59 Zettl Wolfgang M S-TRRB BSC Festenburg